Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Dressyr


Dressyr
Umeå RK 1-2 mars Häst
MSVA:1 Gunilla Nylander - Cavatina 3:a
MSVB:4 Gunilla Nylander - Cavatina 2:a

 
Timrå RK 29 mars Häst
LB:2 Emma Flodin - Tuddebo Boy 3:a
LA:3 Moa Belin - Shira 1:a 69,29%

 
Timrå RK 30 mars Ponny
LC:1 BC Louise Drougge - Lakrits 2:a
D Emilia Sjöström - Brynithon the Vision 2:a
LB:1 BC Ottilila Lundberg - Asgårds Söndag 1:a 65,35%
Louise Drougge - Lakrits 2:a

 
Delsbo Kör & Ridsällskap 6 april Ponny
LC:1 Louise Drougge - Lakrits 1:a 70,40%
LA:P1 D Celina Kristmansson - Suprise in June 2:a

 
Sundsvalls RK 12 april Häst
LB:2 Åsa Sundin Tengros - Savanna 3:a
Emma Flodin - Tuddebo Boy 4:a
MSVC:2 Moa Belin - Shira 4:a
MSVC:1 Moa Belin - Shira 4:a
LB:2 Åsa Sundin Tengros - Savanna 4:a

 
Tunalids RK 27 april Ponny
LC:1 C Louise Drougge - Lakrits 1:a 69,81%
LB:1 C Louise Drougge - Lakrits 1:a 66,20 %

 
Vännäs Ryttarförening 3-4 maj Ponny
LA:1 CD Celina Kristmansson - Suprise in June 3:a

 
Näsets RS 10 maj Häst
LB:2 Åsa Sundin Tengros - Savanna 1:a 69,17%
MSVC:1 Helena Wallin - Electra 3:a

Näsets RS 11 maj Ponny
LC:1 D Emilia Sjöström - Brynithon the Vision 1:a 71,48%

Söderhamnsortens RF 10-11 maj Häst
MSVC:2 Toli Sjöberg - Chadon 4:a

 
Näsets RK 11 maj Ponny
LC:1 BC Paulina Ekdahl - Fighter 1:a 71,67%
D Emilia Sjöström - Brynithon the Vision 1:a 71,48%


Härnösands RK 18 maj Häst 
LB:2 Emma Flodin - Tuddebo Boy 1:a 68,94%

 
Sundsvalls FRK 21 maj Häst
LB:2 Åsa Sundin Tengros - Savanna 1:a 65,50%
Ida Engström - Morfeus 2:a
Gunilla Nylander - Cevin Cline 3:a
Malin Jönsson - Thobias KD 4:a
Sofia Sundin - Pasadena 5:a
Gun Söderberg - Santana 6:a
MSVB:4 Gunilla Nylander - Cavatina 3:a

 
Östersund Frösö 31maj - 1 juni Häst
MSVC:1 Marie Backlund - Wintage of CG 5:a

Gnarps RK 6 juni Häst
MSVC:1 Moa Belin - Shira 4:a

 
Matfors RF 7 juni Häst
MSVC:1 Moa Belin - Shira 2:a
Ida Grannas - Akropolis 3:a
LA:3 Ida Grannas - Akropolis 1:a 70,42%
LB:3 Emma Flodin - Tuddebo Boy 3:a

Matfors RF 8 juni Ponny 
La:P1 CD Celina Kristmansson Suprise in June 1:a 61,84%  
Fei Inl program ponny CD Celina Kristmansson - Suprise in June 1:a 60,25% 

Njurunda RF 14 juni Häst
LB:2 Frida Eriksson - Trocadero 4:a
MSVC:1 Ida Grannas - Akropolis 3:a

Njurunda RF 15 juni Ponny
LC:1 BC Paulina Ekdahl - Fighter 2:a
LB:0 BC Paulina Ekdahl - Fighter 1:a 67,03%

Harmångers RK 5-6 juli Ponny/Häst
LB:1 C Louise Drougge - Lakrits 1:a 65,34%
LA:1 D Celina Kristmansson - Suprise in June 1:a 64,73%
LB:1 Anna Eriksson - Cavelerist 2:a

Hudiksvalls RoPK 1-3 aug Häst
LB:2 Elena Göransson - Fröken Flax 5:a

Jättendals RK 2 aug Ponny
LA:1 BC Louise Drougge - Lakrits 1:a 65,40%

Jättendals RK 7 aug Häst
LB:2 Emma Flodin - Tuddebo Boy 3:a

RK Östjämten 9 aug Ponny
LC:1 BC Paulina Ekdahl - Fighter 1:a 64,26%
LB:1 BC Paulina Ekdahl - Fighter 1:a 66,03%
LA:1 CD Celina Cristmansson - Suprise in June 1:a 63,95%

RK Östjämten 10 aug Häst
LB:1 Emma Flodin - Tuddebo Boy 1:a 68,28%
Louise Sjöberg - Rossini 2:a
LB:2 Louise Sjöberg - Rossini 1:a 69,00%
 
Sundsvalls Fältrittklubb 15-17 aug Häst 
LB:2 Sophia Olsson - Madame Cherie 1:a 68,33%
Frida Eriksson - Trocadero 2:a
Ida Engström - Morfeus 4:a
LB:3 Ida Engström - Morfeus 2:a
Emma Flodin - Tuddebo Boy 3:a
MSVC:1 Moa Belin - Shira 3:a 
MSVC:1 Moa Belin - Shira 2:a 
 Ida Grannas - Akropolis 4:a
 
Örnsköldsviksortens RF 23-24 aug Ponny/Häst
LB:1 C  Louise Drougge - Lakrits 1:a 71,37%
LB:2 Emma Flodin - Tuddebo Boy 4:a
 
Bräcke RK 6 sept Häst 
MSVC:2 Moa Belin - Shira 2:a

Sundsvalls Fältrittklubb 6 sept Ponny
LC:1 C Paulina Ekdahl - Fighter 1:a 72,22%
LB:1 C Louise Drougge - Lakrits 2:a
LA:1 D Celina Kristmansson - Suprise in June 2:a

Kramfors RK 6-7 sept Häst
LB:2 Elena Göransson - Fröken Flax 2:a
Åsa Sundin Tengros - Savanna 3:a

Njurunda RF 13 sept Ponny
LC:2 BC Paulina Ekdahl - Fighter 1:a 62,32%
LB:1 BC Paulina Ekdahl - Fighter 2:a

Njurunda RF 14 sept Häst
LB:2 Elena Göransson - Fröken Flax 3:a
Sophia Olsson - Madame Cherie 5:a
Frida Eriksson - Trocadero 6:a

 
Delsbo Kör och Ridsällskap 4 okt Häst
LB:2 Josefine Freed - Guns Ballerina 4:a

Delsbo Kör och Ridsällskap 5 okt Ponny
LB:1 BC Louise Drougge - Lakrits 1:a 67,41%
LA:1 BC Louise Drougge - Lakrits 1:a 66,18% 
LA:1 D Matilda Nordin - El Ninjo Rory 2:a

 
Uppdaterad: 07 OKT 2014 22:34 Skribent: Vanessa Pettersson

SISU samverkan    

 

blobid0.png

 

 

 

  

 

 

 



 

 







 

 

 



 


  logga_alone_200x72

  

 

Postadress:
Sundsvalls FK - Ridsport
Fillanvägen 25
86337 Sundsvall

Kontakt:
Tel: 060536640
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info